Katalognummer: 27 / Postennummer: 1040088
gute Farbe und Reinheit, Fantasiemuster Gliederkette aus GG 18K, 104,5 g, L: 42 cm, Ende 20. Jh., schöner Erhalt, punziert "AZ", hochwertige Verarbeitung.
| Necklace with brilliant-cut diamonds totaling ca. 1.5 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 104.5 g, L. 42 cm, late 20th century, good condition, high quality workmanship.