Katalognummer: 45 / Postennummer: 1040362
1x facettierte Achate, Schließe und Kugeln Silber vergoldet, L: 62 cm, 1x 4-reihig aus Bergkristall und Süßwasserzuchtperlen mit Silberteilen und Magnetschließe, L: 58 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 2 necklaces, 1x faceted agates with clasps and parts between made of silver gilded, L: 62 cm, 1x 4-rows made of rock crystal, fresh water cultured pearls and silver parts, with magnetic clasp, L: 58 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck