Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 1040916
WG 18K, 62,8 gr, L: 19 cm, 1980/90er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, sign. "Rath".
| Bracelet with 3 sapphire and 2 emerald cabochons, WG 18K, L: 19 cm, 62,8 gr, 1980/90s, minimal signs of wear, marked "Rath".