Katalognummer: 495 / Postennummer: 1041075
Vergoldet. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber 3019PHC. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Box und Papiere anbei, Kauf 02/1988. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 38mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| LIQUIDATION OF A COLLECTION ZENITH El Primero Chronograph. Men's watch. Gold platted. Automatic-movement, calibre 3019PHC. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band! Box and papers enclosed, bought 02/1988. Diameter ca. 38mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren