Katalognummer: 564 / Postennummer: 1041100
Silber. Handaufzug-Werk, signiert Rolex Lever. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 50mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| LIQUIDATION OF A COLLECTION Lepine pocket watch mariage ROLEX. Silver. Handwound-movement, signed Rolex Lever. Signs of use on case! Diameter ca. 50mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Taschenuhren,