Katalognummer: 569 / Postennummer: 1041105
Gehäuse und Staubdeckel vergoldet. Handaufzug-Werk. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 55mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| LIQUIDATION OF A COLLECTION NOMOS Savonette pocket watch. Case and dustcover gold platted. Handwound-movement. Visible signs of use on case! Diameter ca. 55mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Taschenuhren,