Katalognummer: 3005 / Postennummer: 1040308
3 x USA - 1 Dollar 1879/ 1889/ 1922, Liberty Head, Erhalt stets ss, Kratzer, Tönung, berieben, z.T. Patina/Fingerabdrücke, je 24,05g Ag fein.
|3 x USA - 1 Dollar 1879/ 1889/ 1922, Liberty Head, condition at least VF, scratches, toning, rubbed, partially toning, finger prints, each 24.05g Ag fine.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute