Katalognummer: 115 / Postennummer: 1042612
1x mit Silberelementen L: 45 cm, 1x zweireihig mit Silberschließe vergoldet L: 57 cm, Kette und Armband dreihreihig verdrillt, L: 57/22 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 3 necklaces and 1 bracelet, amber, 1x with silver parts L: 45 cm, 1x 2 rows with clasp made of silver gilded, L: 57 cm, 1x 3 rows drilled L: 57 and bracelet 22 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck