Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1042624
1x Süßwasserzuchtperlen mit Silberschließe, L: 45 cm, 1x 3reihig Süßwasserzuchtperlen kombiniert mit fac. Amethyst, Silberschließe, L: 42 cm, 1x fac. Granat mit Metallfederring, L: 95 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 3 necklaces, 1x freshwater cultured pearls with clasp made of silver, L: 45 cm, 1x 3 rows freshwater cultured pearls combined with faceted amethystes, clasp made of silver, L: 42 cm and 1x faceted garnet, clasp metal, L: 95 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck