Katalognummer: 124 / Postennummer: 1042719
1x Karneol (L: ca. 68 cm, gerissen), 1x Bernstein (L: ca. 68 cm), 20. Jh., leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 2 stone necklaces: 1x carneol (L: ca. 68 cm, ripped), 1x amber (L: ca. 68 cm), 20th century, minor to medium signs of wear.