Katalognummer: 405 / Postennummer: 1042790
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Automatic-Werk. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Box, Papiere und Rechnung anbei, Kauf 03/1998. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 30mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| MAURICE LACROIX Vintage DayDate, Ref. 52296. Ladies watch. Stainless steel, gold platted. Automatic-movement. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band! Box, papers and invoice enclosed, bought 03/1998. Diameter ca. 30mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen