Katalognummer: 492 / Postennummer: 1042795
Edelstahl, vergoldet. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber ETA 2836-2. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Box, Papiere und Rechnung anbei, Kauf 03/1998. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 36mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| MAURICE LACROIX Vintage Pontos DayDate, Ref. 09329. Men's watch. Stainless steel, gold platted. Automatic-movement, calibre ETA 2836-2. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band! Box, papers and invoice enclosed, bought 03/1998. Diameter ca. 36mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren