Katalognummer: 600 / Postennummer: 1042040
Weißporzellan farbig staffiert, VOICE Venice Oakwood , limitierte Edition Nr. 318/2500, D. ca. 26cm. Mit Originalkarton, Altersspuren.
| RED GROOMS (1937 Nashville/Tennessee) plate 'Moonstruck', 1994. White porcelain coloured painted, VOICE Venice Oakwood, limited edition no. 318/2500, d. approx. 26cm. With original box, signs of age.