Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 1041847
mit originaler Steuerbanderole mit eingeprägtem Reichsadler und Hakenkreuz. Einzig die Schachtel "Kurmark" mit unbeschädigter Banderole. Alle Zigaretten noch enthalten. Stärkere Altersspuren und Abrieb. Keine Abgabe an Jugendliche.
| Third Reich 1933-1945 - Rarity! 4 old filled cigarette boxes with the original tax stamp embossed with the imperial eagle and swastika. Only the box "Kurmark" with undamaged banderole. All cigarettes still included. Stronger signs of age and abrasion. No sale to young people.
Kategorie: Historika - Konvolut