Katalognummer: 1801 / Postennummer: 1041587
Sammlung in 9 Lindner Vordruckalben. Dabei CEPT 1956-85 postfrisch, 1956-85 gestempelt. Bogen 1972-82 postfrisch, Bogen 1972-82 gestempelt. Mitläufer gestempelt.
| Europe Union and followers - Collection in 9 Lindner preprinted albums. Including CEPT 1956-85 MNH, 1956-85 used. Sheet 1972-82 MNH, sheet 1972-82 used. Followers used.
Kategorie: Briefmarken - Kartons