Katalognummer: 227 / Postennummer: 1041920
ca. FW (F-G)/ VVS. WG 18K, 6,9 g. RW: 49, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant- cut diamonds ca. 0,40 ct, RW (F-G) VVS. 18K WG, 6,9 g. Size: 49, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.