Katalognummer: 615 / Postennummer: 1042838
bestehend aus "Junge mit Blumenkorb", Blüten besch., restauriert, 1. Wahl, H 13, 5 cm und "Mädchen als Blumenverkäuferin" (Blüten und Zeh besch.), 1 Schleifstrich, H 14 cm.
| MEISSEN two gardeners, 1860-1924, consists of "boy with flower basket", flowers dam., restored, 1st choice, height 13.5 cm and "girl as flower seller" (flowers and toe dam.), 1 stroke over sword mark, height 14 cm.
Kategorie: Porzellan