Katalognummer: 623 / Postennummer: 1042914
u.a. LIMOGES: farbig staffierte frz. Offiziere, je auf quadratischem Sockel an Aststütze stehend, verschiedene Marken, 1x "Officier des Chasseurs" beschädigt (li. Arm fehlt), H je ca. 21- 22 cm. Altersspuren.
| FRANCE convolute of 6 officers, 20th century, i.a. LIMOGES: French officers with colored decoration, each standing on a square base on a branch support, different stamps, 1x "Officier des Chasseurs" damaged (left arm missing), height approx. 21-22 cm each. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan