Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1040013
u.re. signiert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 46x72 cm (70x86 cm mit Rahmen). Part. minim. Berieb. Mit Rahmen (Holz stuckiert). Altersspuren.
| SEYLER, JULIUS (1873-1958), "Plowing farmer with team of oxen", below right signed, oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 46x72 cm (70x86 cm with frame). Part. minim. rubbed. With frame (stuccoed wood). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle