Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1040015
u.li. signiert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 52x68 cm (70x86 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Leichte Alters- und Beriebspuren.
| ZEYER, ERICH (Stuttgart 1903-1960), "Plowing farmer with team of oxen at rest", below left signed, oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 52x68 cm (70x86 cm with frame). With frame. Slight signs of age and rubbing.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle