Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1040018
in sommerlicher Alblandschaft, u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 48x62 cm (64x78 cm mit Rahmen). Part. minim. Druckstellen und Berieb. Mit Rahmen (Holz). Altersspuren.
| ZEYER, ERICH (Stuttgart 1903-1960), "Farmer, two horses leading", in a summery Alb landscape, signed lower left, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 48x62 cm (64x78 cm with frame). Part minimal pressure points and rubbing. With frame (wood). Traces of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle