Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1039994
u.re. signiert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 35x26 cm (45x36 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen (Holz). Leichte Altersspuren.
| ZEYER, ERICH (Stuttgart 1903-1960), "Farmer's wife feeding chickens in front of the house", below right signed, oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 35x26 cm (45x36 cm with frame). With frame (wood). Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle