Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1041939
Hinterglasbild, unsigniert, HxB: ca. 40x60 cm (47x67,5 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Berieb und Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen (Holz). Altersspuren.
| GLASS PAINTER 20th century, "Snowy Village", reverse glass painting, unsigned, HxW: approx. 40x60 cm (47x67.5 cm with frame). Part. wear and flaking paint. With frame (wood). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle