Katalognummer: 1635 / Postennummer: 1042878
Mischtechnik/Malplatte, verso signiert, datiert 3.11.1985 und betitelt, HxB: ca. 60x40 cm (71x51 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| BAUER, PETER M. (born 1946), "Granatapfel", mixed media / painting board, signed, dated 3.11.1985 and titled on the reverse, HxW: approx. 60x40 cm (71x51 cm with frame). With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle