Katalognummer: 1638 / Postennummer: 1042908
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 52x63 cm (73x84 cm mit Rahmen). Berieb an den äußeren Rändern von Rahmenabdruck. Mit Rahmen (Kanten part. beschädigt).
| HOENOW, MAX (1851-1909), "Landscape with a sandy path and scattered trees", below left signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 52x63 cm (73x84 cm with frame). Rubbing on the outer edges of the frame impression. With frame (edges partially damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle