Katalognummer: 1642 / Postennummer: 1042928
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 57x40 cm (78x61 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen (Holz stuckiert; Kanten berieben).
| STAMMBACH, EUGEN (1875-1966), "At the edge of the forest", below right signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 57x40 cm (78x61 cm with frame). Signs of age and use. With frame (stuccoed wood; rubbed edges).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle