Katalognummer: 1644 / Postennummer: 1042946
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: 60x50 cm (68x58 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, Firnisgilb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| BÜRKERT, GERTRUD (painter and porcelain painter in Stuttgart, 20th century), "Meadow bouquet in green jug", below right signed, oil / canvas, HxW: 60x50 cm (68x58 cm with frame). Signs of age, yellow varnish. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle