Katalognummer: 1645 / Postennummer: 1042948
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 68x58 cm (78x68 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| POHL, J. (painter / 20th century), "Gladioli and sunflowers in vase", signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 68x58 cm (78x68 cm with frame). With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle