Katalognummer: 1647 / Postennummer: 972550
Hinterglasmalerei (mit Karton hinterlegt), unsign., HxB: 22x18 cm (26x22 cm mit Rahmen). Min. Farbabplatzer/-berieb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| REAR GLASS PAINTER Augsburg 18./19. Century, "Archangel Michael wins over Lucifer", reverse glass painting (backed with cardboard), unsigned, HxW: 22x18 cm (26x22 cm with frame). Min. Paint chipped / rubbed. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle