Katalognummer: 1654 / Postennummer: 992490
Studie der Rückenansicht, u.li. monogrammiert, Öl/Leinwand auf Holz aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 41x28,5 cm (52x41 cm mit Rahmen). Rest.. Mit Rahmen. Min. Altersspuren.
| MONOGRAMMIST CM (painter 19th / 20th century), "Two workers at the furnace", Study of the back view, monogrammed, oil / canvas mounted on wood, hxw: approx. 41x28,5 cm (52x41 cm with frame). Restored. With frame. Minimal Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle