Katalognummer: 1656 / Postennummer: 992533
u.re. undeutlich signiert (tlw. vom Rahmen verdeckt), Öl/Karton, HxB: 22,5x28 cm (30x35 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| PAINTER 20th century (indistinctly signed), "Am Strand", indistinctly signed (partly hidden by the frame), oil / cardboard, HxW: 22.5x28 cm (30x35 cm with frame). With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle