Katalognummer: 1803 / Postennummer: 1042128
Farbserigraphie, Ed. 237/300, handsigniert unten rechts, HxB: ca. 66/80 cm., hinter Passepartout und Glas gerahmt, HxB: 98/110cm.
SCHNEUER, DAVID (1905-1988) "On a Staircase".
Colour serigraph, ed. 237/300, signed lower right, HxW: c. 66/80 cm., framed behind mount and glass, HxW: 98/110cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken