Katalognummer: 1804 / Postennummer: 1042134
Farbserigraphie, Ed. 102/300, handsigniert unten rechts, HxB: ca. 67/50 cm., hinter Passepartout und Glas gerahmt, HxB: 97/78 cm.
SCHNEUER, DAVID (1905-1988) "Group of figures".
Colour serigraph, ed. 102/300, signed by hand lower right, HxW: ca. 67/50 cm., framed behind passepartout and glass, HxW: 97/78 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken