Katalognummer: 1814 / Postennummer: 1042490
abstrakte Komposition für "Olympische Spiele München 1972", Farblithographie/Papier, u.re. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und undeutlich num. 145/200?, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 87x63 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 97x73 cm. Leicht geräunt und Lichtrand. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Kanten beschädigt).
| WINTER, FRITZ (1905-1976), "Olympia", abstract composition for "Olympic Games Munich 1972", color lithograph / paper, lower right. Signed by hand in pencil and indistinctly num. 145/200 ?, HxW: Passepartout cutout approx. 87x63 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 97x73 cm. Slightly streamed and light edge. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout (edges damaged).
Kategorie: Graphiken