Katalognummer: 1827 / Postennummer: 1042957
Radierung/Papier, u.re. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert, u.li. mit Bleistift num. 74/120, HxB: Platte ca. 25,31,5 cm, Blatt ca. 39x53 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 43x57 cm. Knickspuren, Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| ANTES, HORST (born 1936), "Kopffüßler-Paar", etching / paper, below right. signed by hand in pencil, lower left with pencil num. 74/120, HxW: plate approx. 25.31.5 cm, sheet approx. 39x53 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 43x57 cm. Crease marks, with glazed frame.
Kategorie: Graphiken