Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1044107
WG 14K, 38,3 g, bestehend aus Armreif und Collier L: 45 cm, mit Brillanten, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.
| 2-piece dealer's lot, 14K white gold, 38.3 g, consisting of bangle and necklace L: 45 cm, with brilliant-cut diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck