Katalognummer: 104 / Postennummer: 1044062
davon 2 Ketten, L: 45/49 cm und 4 Armbänder L: 19/20 cm, 1 Schließe GG 8K, alle anderen Silber, 20./21. Jh., tlw. leichte Tragespuren.
| 6-piece bundle of 2 necklaces L: 45/49 cm and 4 bracelets : 19/20 cm made of cultured pearls, 1 clasp 8K yellow gold, the others made of silver, 20th/21st century, partly minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck