Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 1043805
Zuchtperlen D: ca. 10,5 mm, Haken WG 14K, L: ca. 3 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Perlen mit schönem Lüster.
| Pair of ear hangers with Tahitian cultured pearls D: ca. 10.5 mm, hooks 14K WG, L: ca. 3 cm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, pearls with beautiful lustre.