Katalognummer: 220 / Postennummer: 1044189
im Tropfenschliff sowie kleinen Diamanten zus. ca. 0,10 ct, GG 14K, 14 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with pear-cut blue topazes and small diamonds totalling ca. 0.10 ct, 14K YG, 14 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.