Katalognummer: 224 / Postennummer: 1044200
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 8,8 gr, RW: 47, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, punz. "KUDER", mit Originaletui.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.22 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 8.8 gr, ring size 47, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, marked "KUDER", incl. original case.