Katalognummer: 231 / Postennummer: 1035040
WEISS(H)/SI (punziert), GG 18K, 10,0 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0,50ct, WHITE(H)/VS (engraved), 18K yellow gold, 10,0 gr, ring size: 56, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.