Katalognummer: 634 / Postennummer: 1045154
Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, teilw. zwei Schleifstriche, farbige Blumenmalerei "Deutsche Blume", Goldrand, 35-tlg.: 11 kl. Teller, D: 16 cm. 7 Teller, D: 18 cm., 6 Tassen mit UT, Deckeldose, D: 15,5 cm., Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, zwei Platten, L: 39 cm. und 29 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, 3 UT best.
MEISSEN, "German Flower" service pieces, 20th century.
Underglaze blue sword mark, partly two grinding marks, coloured flower painting "Deutsche Blume", gold rim, 35-pcs.: 11 small plates, d: 16 cm. 7 plates, D: 18 cm., 6 cups with saucers, lidded box, D: 15,5 cm., cream jug, sugar bowl, two plates, L: 39 cm. and 29 cm. Slight signs of age, 3 saucers damaged.
Kategorie: Porzellan