Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1042963
Öl auf Holzplatte, unleserlich sig., HxB: 35/60 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 50/77 cm.
PAINTER OF THE 19TH/20TH C. "Heathland Landscape"
Oil on wooden panel, illegibly signed, HxW: 35/60 cm. Signs of age, crazed, frame, HxW: 50/77 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle