Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1042974
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. "Berkes A.", HxB: 40/60 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 50/60 cm.
BERKES, ANTAL (1874-1938) "Lively Street Scene".
Oil on canvas, sig. "Berkes A.", HxW: 40/60 cm., frame, HxW: 50/60 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle