Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 1043695
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 49/56 cm. Rahmen, 63/73 cm.
BERGMANN, MAX (1884-1955) "Peasant Woman with Cows".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 49/56 cm. Frame, 63/73 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle