Katalognummer: 1616 / Postennummer: 1043799
Öl auf Metallplatte, auf Holzplatte ausgesogen, HxB: 33,5/26,5 cm. Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer.
PORTRAITIST OF THE 19TH CENTURY. "Portrait of a Gentleman".
Oil on metal plate, drawn out on wooden plate, HxW: 33,5/26,5 cm. Signs of age, paint scratches.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle