Katalognummer: 1618 / Postennummer: 1043849
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert: "H. Dieter", auf der Rückseite im Keilrahmen sig. und betitelt, HxB: 73/83 cm., gerahmt, HxB: 91/72 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
DIETER, HANS (1881-1968) "Lake Constance Landscape".
Oil on canvas, signed: "H. Dieter", on the reverse in the stretcher sig. and titled, HxW: 73/83 cm., framed, HxW: 91/72 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle