Katalognummer: 1626 / Postennummer: 1044106
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50x70 cm (71x91 cm mit Rahmen). Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen (sog. Pariser Barockrahmen, Holz stuckiert und gefasst). Altersspuren. RECHNUNGSKOPIE Galerie Endres, Wildbad mit Preis DM 1.900 liegt bei.
| SALVADORI ESPOSITO, NINO (1918-?), "Couple of children on a sailing boat", below right signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 50x70 cm (71x91 cm with frame). Paint flakes. With frame (so-called Parisian baroque frame, stuccoed and painted wood). Signs of age. COPY OF INVOICE Gallery Endres, Wildbad with price DM 1,900 is included.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle