Katalognummer: 1627 / Postennummer: 1044112
u.re. signiert. Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50x100 cm (79x118 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen (Holz stuckiert und gefasst). Altersspuren.
| FAUST (painter / 20th century), "Galloping horses in a wide plain", below right signed. Oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 50x100 cm (79x118 cm with frame). With frame (wood stuccoed and painted). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle