Katalognummer: 1630 / Postennummer: 1044386
u.re. signiert, o.re. datiert 13. 5. 1963, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50x70 cm (62x82 cm mit Rahmen). Part. kleine Farbabplatzer/-berieb. Mit Rahmen (Fassung leicht beschädigt).
| HENNINGER, MANFRED (1894-1986, Prof.), "Park landscape with a house behind trees", below right signed, right dated May 13, 1963, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 50x70 cm (62x82 cm with frame). Part. Small paint flakes / rubbed. With frame (frame slightly damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle